Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

1505 - C.Abdul Hakeem College Of Engineering And Technology

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1AEAeronautical Engineering116.25112.25116.00----
2CECivil Engineering140.50140.00113.75111.00106.75--
3CSComputer Science and Engg.144.75141.5091.5094.2586.00--
4EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.136.00132.2592.25108.25109.75--
5ECElectronics and Comm Engg.153.00136.25102.75108.50134.25135.25-
6ITInformation Technology141.75126.2591.0092.00128.00--
7MEMechanical Engineering150.75131.00102.00129.5087.0091.00-