Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

4993 - Loyola Institute Of Technology And Science

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1CECivil Engineering93.00-90.50----
2CSComputer Science and Engg.99.75-89.75----
3EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.104.00-88.25----
4ECElectronics and Comm Engg.105.75-95.25----
5ITInformation Technology102.50-89.0078.75---
6MEMechanical Engineering119.2598.2588.0083.50---