Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

3804 - Arasu Engineering College

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1AUAutomobile Engineering89.75------
2CECivil Engineering109.5098.0088.0086.00---
3CSComputer Science and Engg.118.50-103.0080.50---
4EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.115.25-93.0095.25---
5ECElectronics and Comm Engg.109.7596.7594.2596.75---
6MEMechanical Engineering132.75127.0093.7597.25---