Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

2705 - CSI College Of Engineering

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1CECivil Engineering96.00------
2CSComputer Science and Engg.115.00-88.75----
3EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.115.00-92.00----
4ECElectronics and Comm Engg.150.00-87.25138.50---
5ITInformation Technology104.50-98.25----
6MEMechanical Engineering118.7599.75102.25101.50104.75--