Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

2752 - Nandha College Of Technology

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1CECivil Engineering83.50------
2CSComputer Science and Engg.131.00-104.5081.25---
3EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.128.75-96.5089.25---
4ECElectronics and Comm Engg.137.75-113.5085.50---
5ITInformation Technology127.5098.75111.75109.25-95.75-
6MEMechanical Engineering127.75122.5095.5086.25---