Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

4965 - P.S.R Engineering College

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1BTBio-Technology171.75-168.25152.00121.25--
2CECivil Engineering129.75116.7588.5080.00-122.00-
3CSComputer Science and Engg.130.00-95.5089.00---
4EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.143.50-124.00115.50137.25--
5ECElectronics and Comm Engg.147.00126.50108.7596.50---
6MEMechanical Engineering158.75131.50145.75133.75145.50--