Anna University Cutoff Marks 2018

TNEA 2018 - Minimum Cutoff Marks

based on TNEA-2017 admission marks

3829 - M.A.M College Of Engineering And Technology

S.No Br
Code
Branch name OC BCM BC MBC SC SCA ST
1CECivil Engineering105.25-92.25104.00---
2CSComputer Science and Engg.128.00-113.7590.00---
3EEElectrical and Elec. Engg.144.00138.00124.7597.75---
4ECElectronics and Comm Engg.108.25--89.50106.25--
5ITInformation Technology114.25--91.25-94.25-
6MEMechanical Engineering131.25118.00105.7599.25114.50--